Image Alt

Live Music

Schedule

2024

Friday, May 24
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Jazz with The Alberto Pibiri Trio!
Friday, May 24
7:30 pm - 10:30 pm
The Cellar Series • Gypsy Jazz with Olli Soikkeli!
Friday, May 24
10:00 pm - 12:30 am
Jazz with Sweet Megg!
Saturday, May 25
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Happy Hour Live Music • Gypsy Jazz & Tango with Gabriel Hermida!
Saturday, May 25
7:30 pm - 10:30 pm
The Cellar Series • Gypsy Jazz & Tango with Gabriel Hermida!
Saturday, May 25
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Gypsy Jazz with Diego Campo!
Saturday, May 25
10:00 pm - 12:30 am
Jazz, Blues, Latin & more with Mariella Price!
Sunday, May 26
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Happy Hour Live Music 5-7pm • Jazz with Jordan Hyde!
Sunday, May 26
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Sunday Swing with Konstantin & The Konstellation!
Monday, May 27
8:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Jazz with Kings County Swing!
Tuesday, May 28
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Gypsy Jazz with Olli Soikkeli!
Wednesday, May 29
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Gypsy Jazz with Alex Simon!
Thursday, May 30
7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
The Cellar Series • FADO with Loïc Cordeone
Thursday, May 30
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Jazz with The Aaron Johnson Quartet!
Friday, May 31
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Jazz with The Koran Agan Trio!
Friday, May 31
7:30 pm - 10:30 pm
The Cellar Series • Gypsy Jazz with Antoine Thouvenin!
Friday, May 31
10:00 pm - 12:30 am
The Blues with The Milkman & Sons!

2023

Saturday, June 1
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Happy Hour Live Music 5-7pm • Jazz with Jordan Hyde!
Saturday, June 1
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Gypsy Jazz with Olli Soikkeli!
Saturday, June 1
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
The Cellar Series • Gypsy Jazz with Antoine Thouvenin!
Saturday, June 1
10:00 pm - 12:30 am
Sedi Donka Balkan Band!
Sunday, June 2
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Happy Hour Live Music 5-7pm • Jazz with Asher Ben-Or!
Sunday, June 2
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Jazz & Bossa Nova with Michael Aranella!
Monday, June 3
8:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Jazz with Kings County Swing!
Tuesday, June 4
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Gypsy Jazz with Olli Soikkeli!
Wednesday, June 5
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
The Blues with Harlem Slim • Brother Tito Deler!
Thursday, June 6
7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
The Cellar Series • Gypsy Jazz with Brandon Vetrano!
Thursday, June 6
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Jazz & Blues with Samoa Wilson!
Friday, June 7
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Private Event until 8pm • Open to the Public at 9pm!
Friday, June 7
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
The Cellar Series • Jazz with Matthew Avedon!
Friday, June 7
10:00 pm - 12:30 am
Blues with The Milkman & Sons!
Saturday, June 8
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Happy Hour Live Music 5-7pm • Jazz with Dion Berardo!
Saturday, June 8
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Gypsy Jazz with Diego Campo!
Saturday, June 8
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
The Cellar Series • Gypsy Jazz with Asher Ben-Or!
Saturday, June 8
10:00 pm - 12:30 am
Jazz, Blues & more with Mariella Price!
Sunday, June 9
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Happy Hour Live Music • Jazz with Jordan Hyde!
Sunday, June 9
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Sunday Swing with Konstantin & The Konstellation!
Monday, June 10
8:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Jazz with Kings County Swing!
Tuesday, June 11
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Cuban Duo with Jose Conde!
Wednesday, June 12
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Gypsy Jazz with Alex Simon!
Thursday, June 13
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Jazz with The Aaron Johnson Quartet!
Friday, June 14
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Happy Hour Live Music 5-7pm • Jazz with Dion Berardo!
Friday, June 14
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Jazz with the Julian Smith Trio!
Friday, June 14
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
The Cellar Series • Gypsy Jazz with Antoine Thouvenin!
Friday, June 14
10:00 pm - 12:30 am
Gypsy Jazz with Diego Campo!
Saturday, June 15
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Happy Hour Live Music • Gypsy Jazz & Tango with Gabriel Hermida!
Saturday, June 15
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Jazz with The Koran Agan Trio!
Saturday, June 15
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
The Cellar Series • Gypsy Jazz & Tango with Gabriel Hermida!
Saturday, June 15
10:00 pm - 12:30 am
New Orleans Jazz, Rhythm & Blues with Bill Malchow!
Sunday, June 16
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Happy Hour Live Music 5-7pm • Jazz with Charlie Roman!
Sunday, June 16
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Sunday Swing with Konstantin & The Konstellation!
Monday, June 17
8:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Jazz with Kings County Swing!
Tuesday, June 18
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Miss Maybell & The Jazz Age Artistes!
Wednesday, June 19
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
The Blues with Harlem Slim • Brother Tito Deler!
Thursday, June 20
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Jazz with The Alberto Pibiri Trio!
Friday, June 21
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Happy Hour Live Music 5-7pm • Jazz with Jordan Hyde!
Friday, June 21
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Jazz with The Julian Smith Trio!
Friday, June 21
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
The Cellar Series • Gypsy Jazz with Olli Soikkeli!
Friday, June 21
10:00 pm - 12:30 am
Prohibition Jazz with The New Wonders!
Saturday, June 22
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Closed for Private Event until 8pm • Open to public at 9:00pm!
Saturday, June 22
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
The Cellar Series • Jazz with Adrien Chevalier!
Saturday, June 22
10:00 pm - 12:30 am
Jazz, Blues & more with Mariella Price!
Sunday, June 23
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Jazz & Bossa Nova with Michael Aranella!
Monday, June 24
8:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Jazz with Kings County Swing!
Tuesday, June 25
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Miss Maybell & The Jazz Age Artistes!
Wednesday, June 26
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Gypsy Jazz with Alex Simon!
Thursday, June 27
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
International Jazz & more with Carte Blanche!
Friday, June 28
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Happy Hour Live Music 5-7pm • Jazz with Matthew Avedon!
Friday, June 28
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Jazz with The Julian Smith Trio!
Friday, June 28
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
The Cellar Series • Jazz with Koran Agan!
Friday, June 28
10:00 pm - 12:30 am
The Blues with The Milkman & Sons!
Saturday, June 29
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Happy Hour Live Music 5-7pm • Gypsy Jazz & Tango with Gabriel Hermida!
Saturday, June 29
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Gypsy Jazz with Diego Campo!
Saturday, June 29
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
The Cellar Series • Gypsy Jazz & Tango with Gabriel Hermida!
Saturday, June 29
10:00 pm - 12:30 am
New Orleans Jazz, Rhythm & Blues with Bill Malchow!
Sunday, June 30
8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Sunday Swing with Konstantin & The Konstellation!